SPIELPLAN

 

 Heim

Gast

Tag

Datum

Uhrzeit

Sportstätte

TV Großwallstadt

TuS Ferndorf

Samstag

03.10.2020

19:30

Untermainhalle Elsenfeld

TV Emsdetten

TV Großwallstadt

Freitag

09.10.2020

19:30

Ems-Halle Emsdetten

TV Großwallstadt

DJK Rimpar Wölfe

Samstag

17.10.2020

19:30

Untermainhalle Elsenfeld

SG BBM Bietigheim

TV Großwallstadt

Mittwoch

21.10.2020

19:30

EgeTrans Arena Bietigheim

TV Großwallstadt

HSV Hamburg

Sonntag

25.10.2020

17:00

f.a.n. Frankenstolzarena Aschaffenburg

Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06

TV Großwallstadt

Sonntag

01.11.2020

17:00

Anhalt Arena Dessau-Rosslau

TV Großwallstadt

spielfrei

HC Elbflorenz 2006

TV Großwallstadt

Mittwoch

18.11.2020

17:00

BallsportArena Dresden

TV Großwallstadt

ThSV Eisenach

Sonntag

22.11.2020

17:00

Untermainhalle Elsenfeld

TSV Bayer Dormagen

TV Großwallstadt

Samstag

28.11.2020

19:30

TSV Bayer Sportcenter Dormagen

TV Großwallstadt

TuS N-Lübbecke

Sonntag

06.12.2020

17:00

f. a. n. Frankenstolzarena Aschaffenburg

EHV Aue

TV Großwallstadt

Freitag

11.12.2020

19:00

Erzgebirgshalle Lößnitz

TV Großwallstadt

TV 05/07 Hüttenberg

Samstag

19.12.2020

19:30

Untermainhalle Elsenfeld

HSG Konstanz

TV Großwallstadt

Mittwoch

23.12.2020

20:00

Schänzle Sporthalle Konstanz

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck

TV Großwallstadt

Samstag

26.12.2020

19:30

Wittelsbacher Halle Fürstenfeldbruck

TV Großwallstadt

VFL Lübeck-Schwartau

Mittwoch

30.12.2020

19:30

f.a.n. Frankenstolzarena Aschaffenburg

TV Großwallstadt

Wilhelmshavener HV

Samstag

13.02.2021

19:30

Untermainhalle Elsenfeld

VFL Gummersbach

TV Großwallstadt

Mittwoch

17.02.2021

19:00

Schwalbe Arena Gummersbach

TuS Ferndorf

TV Großwallstadt

Samstag

20.02.2021

19:30

Sporthalle Stählerwiese Kreuztal

TV Großwallstadt

TV Emsdetten

Freitag

26.02.2021

19:30

Untermainhalle Elsenfeld

ASV Hamm-Westfalen

TV Großwallstadt

Mittwoch

03.03.2021

19:15

Westpressarena Hamm

DjK Rimpar Wölfe

TV Großwallstadt

Freitag

05.03.2021

20:00

S.Oliver Arena Würzburg

TV Großwallstadt

SG BBM Bietigheim

Samstag

20.03.2021

19:30

Untermainhalle Elsenfeld

HSV Hamburg

TV Großwallstadt

Sonntag

28.03.2021

17:00

Sporthalle Hamburg

TV Großwallstadt

Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06

Mittwoch

31.03.2021

19:30

Untermainhalle Elsenfeld

TV Großwallstadt

spielfrei

TV Großwallstadt

HC Elbflorenz 2006

Freitag

09.04.2021

19:30

Untermainhalle Elsenfeld

ThSV Eisenach

TV Großwallstadt

Samstag

17.04.2021

19:30

Werner-Assmann Halle Eisenach

TV Großwallstadt

TSV Bayer Dormagen

Freitag

23.04.2021

19:30

Untermainhalle Elsenfeld

TuS N-Lübbecke

TV Großwallstadt

Freitag

07.05.2021

19:30

Merkur Arena Lübbecke

TV Großwallstadt

EHV Aue

Mittwoch

12.05.2021

19:30

Untermainhalle Elsenfeld

TV 05/07 Hüttenberg

TV Großwallstadt

Samstag

15.05.2021

19:30

Sportzentrum Hüttenberg

TV Großwallstadt

HSG Konstanz

Freitag

21.05.2021

19:30

Untermainhalle Elsenfeld

TV Großwallstadt

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck

Freitag

28.05.2021

19:30

Untermainhalle Elsenfeld

VfL Lübeck-Schwartau

TV Großwallstadt

Freitag

04.06.2021

19:30

Hansa Halle Lübeck

TV Großwallstadt

ASV Hamm-Westfalen

Sonntag

13.06.2021

17:00

Untermainhalle Elsenfeld

Wilhelmshavener HV

TV Großwallstadt

Samstag

19.06.2021

19:30

Nordfrost-Arena Wilhelmshaven

TV Großwallstadt

VFL Gummersbach

Samstag

26.06.2021

18:00

f. a. n. Frankenstolzarena Aschaffenburg